Creator Lounge
MI

Mint Outdoor

23 live offers1 creator followsmint-outdoor.com

MINT Outdoor isn't just a garden furniture retailer we're a movement. Our bestselling ready-to-ship collection, MINT Essentials is available for immediate delivery. Plus, each week, we unveil a brand-new, meticulously crafted preorder limited edition.

At a glance

Mint Outdoor has 23 live offers on CreatorLounge. Categories: home.

Last updated

Mint Outdoor offers

£100 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge & Armchair Set£100 off

£100 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge & Armchair Set

RRP £499, WEBISTE PRICE, £399, VOUCHER PRICE £299

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £100 Off Palma Beige Or Grey£100 off

Extra £100 Off Palma Beige Or Grey

Our flagship Palma Garden Furniture Collection is a timeless rattan range designed for stylish, sociable outdoor living

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £150 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle£150 off

Extra £150 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle

RRP £1597, WEBSITE PRICE £899, CODE PRICE £749

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £300 Off Sicily 4 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets£300 off

Extra £300 Off Sicily 4 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets

RRP £799, WEBSITE PRICE £599, CODE PRICE £299. Choice of rectangular or round table and 4 cushion colours whilst stocks last

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £200 Off Sicily 2 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Round 70cm Garden Dining Set£200 off

Extra £200 Off Sicily 2 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Round 70cm Garden Dining Set

RRP £599, WEBSITE PRICE £399, CODE PRICE £199

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £170 Off Stockholm Corner Lounge Set£170 off

Extra £170 Off Stockholm Corner Lounge Set

RRP £999, WEBSITE PRICE £599, CODE PRICE £429.

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £70 Off Stockholm Chaise£70 off

Extra £70 Off Stockholm Chaise

RRP £499, WEBSITE PRICE £399, CODE PRICE £329. An affordable option for a corner lounge set with armchair.

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £200 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Corner Dining Set£200 off

Extra £200 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Corner Dining Set

RRP £999.00 Website Price £599.00 Code Price £399. One of our bestsellers,

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £200 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Polyrattan Corner Garden Sofa Set£200 off

Extra £200 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Polyrattan Corner Garden Sofa Set

RRP £799 Sale Price £599 Voucher Code Price £399.

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £200 Off Lima Rattan Garden Sofas£200 off

Extra £200 Off Lima Rattan Garden Sofas

Applies to both Lima Sofas

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £100 Off Any Of Sicily Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets£100 off

Extra £100 Off Any Of Sicily Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets

Apples to whole range

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Marbella Grey 5 Seater Chaise Garden Sofa Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle Only £729

Marbella Grey 5 Seater Chaise Garden Sofa Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle Only £729

RRP £1197, Website Price £799, Voucher Price £729

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £100 Off Havana 5 Seater Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa Set£100 off

Extra £100 Off Havana 5 Seater Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa Set

Voucher Code Price £699, RRP £999, Website Price £799

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £300 Off Kiki Beige 4-Seater Garden Corner Sofa With Modular Tables£300 off

Extra £300 Off Kiki Beige 4-Seater Garden Corner Sofa With Modular Tables

RRP £999 Sale Price ££899 Voucher Code Price £599.

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

5% Off Anything For First Time Customers5% off

5% Off Anything For First Time Customers

First Time Customers Get 5% Off Any Product

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £300 Off Alta 5 Seater Corner Grey Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa£300 off

Extra £300 Off Alta 5 Seater Corner Grey Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa

RRP £1,499.00 Sale Price £1,299.00 Voucher Code Price £999. This is one of our premium original range, usually made to order that has been popular over winter so we produced an extra 10 for April delivery. Sods law we only sold one of them since so they are on promo now

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £100 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Corner Garden Dining and Lounge Set£100 off

Extra £100 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Corner Garden Dining and Lounge Set

RRP £999.00 Website Price £599.00 Code Price £499. One of our bestsellers, should be instock most of year with regular shipments coming in, otherwise preorder will be open

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £200 Off Palma Grey Corner Rattan Casual Garden Dining and Lounge Set 9 Seater£200 off

Extra £200 Off Palma Grey Corner Rattan Casual Garden Dining and Lounge Set 9 Seater

RRP £1,299.00 Website Price £699.00 Voucher Code Price £499. One of our bestsellers, should be in stock from April but still sells like hot cakes on preorder, Regularly in Google Merchant Centres Top 20. 408 five star reviews!

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £150 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Corner Rattan Garden Sofa Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle£150 off

Extra £150 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Corner Rattan Garden Sofa Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle

RRP £1,097 Website Price £749 Voucher Code Price £599. As most customers last year bought the cushion box and fitted cover this year we have bundle it up! Another one of our best sellers. Due in stock in May but sells well beforehand on preorder

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £119 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge Set and Cover Bundle£119 off

Extra £119 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge Set and Cover Bundle

RRP £598 Website Price £468 Voucher Code Price £349. An amazing deal on a entry range garden sofa and another one of our bestsellers. Should be instock all year

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £70 Off Kiki Beige 3-Seater Organic Garden Chaise Sofa£70 off

Extra £70 Off Kiki Beige 3-Seater Organic Garden Chaise Sofa

RRP £599 Website Price £499 Sale Price £429. in stock and comes with a 3 year warranty

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Extra £220 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle£220 off

Extra £220 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle

RRP £1,597.00 Website Price £899 Sale Price £679. If you want to buy Palma likely you will want the accessories including fitted cover and waterproof cushion box. This bundle is great value

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

Mint Outdoor logo

Shop Mint Outdoor (UK)

Designer garden furniture: choose ready-to-ship essentials or preorder limited edition designs weekly.

Always on

Added

Summary of live Mint Outdoor offers
OfferDiscountAddedEnds
£100 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge & Armchair Set£100 off27 Aug 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £100 Off Palma Beige Or Grey£100 off27 Aug 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £150 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle£150 off27 Aug 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £300 Off Sicily 4 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets£300 off27 Aug 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £200 Off Sicily 2 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Round 70cm Garden Dining Set£200 off27 Aug 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £170 Off Stockholm Corner Lounge Set£170 off15 Jul 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £70 Off Stockholm Chaise£70 off15 Jul 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £200 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Corner Dining Set£200 off12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £200 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Polyrattan Corner Garden Sofa Set£200 off12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £200 Off Lima Rattan Garden Sofas£200 off12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £100 Off Any Of Sicily Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets£100 off12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
Marbella Grey 5 Seater Chaise Garden Sofa Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle Only £729—12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £100 Off Havana 5 Seater Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa Set£100 off12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £300 Off Kiki Beige 4-Seater Garden Corner Sofa With Modular Tables£300 off12 Jun 202631 Dec 2026
5% Off Anything For First Time Customers5% off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £300 Off Alta 5 Seater Corner Grey Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa£300 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £100 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Corner Garden Dining and Lounge Set£100 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £200 Off Palma Grey Corner Rattan Casual Garden Dining and Lounge Set 9 Seater£200 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £150 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Corner Rattan Garden Sofa Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle£150 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £119 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge Set and Cover Bundle£119 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £70 Off Kiki Beige 3-Seater Organic Garden Chaise Sofa£70 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Extra £220 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle£220 off26 Mar 202631 Dec 2026
Shop Mint Outdoor (UK)—14 Mar 2026Always on

About Mint Outdoor

MINT Outdoor isn't just a garden furniture retailer we're a movement. Our bestselling ready-to-ship collection, MINT Essentials is available for immediate delivery. Plus, each week, we unveil a brand-new, meticulously crafted preorder limited edition. Mint Outdoor is listed on CreatorLounge under home. There are currently 23 live offers from Mint Outdoor on CreatorLounge, updated as the brand's affiliate network publishes them.

How to save at Mint Outdoor

  1. Browse the live Mint Outdoor offers listed on this page.
  2. Click through a creator lounge featuring Mint Outdoor to shop — your visit supports that creator at no extra cost to you.
  3. Offers without a voucher code apply automatically when you shop through the link.
  4. Check the end date on each offer; dated offers stop working once they expire.

About Mint Outdoor on CreatorLounge

What Mint Outdoor offers are available right now?

£100 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge & Armchair Set. Extra £100 Off Palma Beige Or Grey. Extra £150 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle. Extra £300 Off Sicily 4 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets. Extra £200 Off Sicily 2 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Round 70cm Garden Dining Set. Extra £170 Off Stockholm Corner Lounge Set. Extra £70 Off Stockholm Chaise. Extra £200 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Corner Dining Set. Extra £200 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Polyrattan Corner Garden Sofa Set. Extra £200 Off Lima Rattan Garden Sofas. Extra £100 Off Any Of Sicily Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets. Marbella Grey 5 Seater Chaise Garden Sofa Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle Only £729. Extra £100 Off Havana 5 Seater Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa Set. Extra £300 Off Kiki Beige 4-Seater Garden Corner Sofa With Modular Tables. 5% Off Anything For First Time Customers. Extra £300 Off Alta 5 Seater Corner Grey Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa. Extra £100 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Corner Garden Dining and Lounge Set. Extra £200 Off Palma Grey Corner Rattan Casual Garden Dining and Lounge Set 9 Seater. Extra £150 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Corner Rattan Garden Sofa Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle. Extra £119 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge Set and Cover Bundle. Extra £70 Off Kiki Beige 3-Seater Organic Garden Chaise Sofa. Extra £220 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle. Shop Mint Outdoor (UK).

When do these Mint Outdoor offers end?

£100 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge & Armchair Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £100 Off Palma Beige Or Grey ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £150 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £300 Off Sicily 4 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £200 Off Sicily 2 Seater Teak and Wrought Iron Round 70cm Garden Dining Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £170 Off Stockholm Corner Lounge Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £70 Off Stockholm Chaise ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £200 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Corner Dining Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £200 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Polyrattan Corner Garden Sofa Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £200 Off Lima Rattan Garden Sofas ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £100 Off Any Of Sicily Teak and Wrought Iron Garden Dining Sets ends on 31 December 2026. Marbella Grey 5 Seater Chaise Garden Sofa Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle Only £729 ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £100 Off Havana 5 Seater Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £300 Off Kiki Beige 4-Seater Garden Corner Sofa With Modular Tables ends on 31 December 2026. 5% Off Anything For First Time Customers ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £300 Off Alta 5 Seater Corner Grey Aluminium Corner Garden Sofa ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £100 Off Stockholm 6 Seater Grey Rattan Corner Garden Dining and Lounge Set ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £200 Off Palma Grey Corner Rattan Casual Garden Dining and Lounge Set 9 Seater ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £150 Off Chesterton Grey 5 Seater Corner Rattan Garden Sofa Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £119 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge Set and Cover Bundle ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £70 Off Kiki Beige 3-Seater Organic Garden Chaise Sofa ends on 31 December 2026. Extra £220 Off Palma Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Cover and Cushion Box Bundle ends on 31 December 2026. One offer has no end date in the near future.

What is the best Mint Outdoor offer right now?

The newest live Mint Outdoor offer on CreatorLounge is: £100 Off Stockholm Rattan Grey 4 Seater Garden Chaise Lounge & Armchair Set. Offers are updated as the brand's affiliate network publishes them.

How can creators promote Mint Outdoor?

Creators on CreatorLounge add Mint Outdoor's offers to their own lounge page and share it with their audience. Every sale is tracked, and the creator receives a 50% share of the commission, paid once their balance reaches £50.

Similar brands