Creator Lounge
IH

iHoverboard

17 live offersihoverboard.co.uk

iHoverboard.co.uk offers hoverboards for riders of all ages. From our most basic models to our self-balancing, off-roading, bluetooth connected models, we guarantee there is something for everyone. We also offers electric scooters and off road scooters.

At a glance

iHoverboard has 17 live offers on CreatorLounge. Categories: lifestyle.

Last updated

iHoverboard offers

iHoverboard logo8% off

8% Off iK1S Kids Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo8% off

8% Off iK3Pro Kids Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo8% off

8% Off JT31 Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo10% off

10% Off W9Air Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo10% off

10% Off M50 Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo12% off

Extra 12% Off All Hoverboard Products

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ongoing

Added

iHoverboard logo£10 off

Extra £10 Off boards

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo10% off

Extra 10% Off i8 Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

iHoverboard logo12% off

Extra 12% Off H8 Hoverboard

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo15% off

Extra 15% Off i9 Or i8 E-Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo15% off

Extra 15% Off iScooter i10Plus Or i9Max Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2026

Added

iHoverboard logo5% off

Extra 5% Off Sitewide

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo£20 off

Extra £20 Off Orders £300+

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Jan 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo8% off

Extra 8% Off Sitewide

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ongoing

Added

iHoverboard logo5% off

5% Off W5 Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo7% off

7% Off W9Air Electric Scooter

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2027

Added

iHoverboard logo5% off

5% Off H1 Hoverboard

Hoverboards with self-balancing, off-road and Bluetooth options, plus electric scooters and off-road scooters.

Ends 31 Dec 2027

Added

Summary of live iHoverboard offers
OfferDiscountAddedEnds
8% Off iK1S Kids Electric Scooter8% off15 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
8% Off iK3Pro Kids Electric Scooter8% off15 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
8% Off JT31 Electric Scooter8% off15 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
10% Off W9Air Electric Scooter10% off15 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
10% Off M50 Electric Scooter10% off15 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
Extra 12% Off All Hoverboard Products12% off8 Oct 2026Ongoing
Extra £10 Off boards£10 off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2027
Extra 10% Off i8 Electric Scooter10% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2026
Extra 12% Off H8 Hoverboard12% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2027
Extra 15% Off i9 Or i8 E-Scooter15% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2027
Extra 15% Off iScooter i10Plus Or i9Max Electric Scooter15% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2026
Extra 5% Off Sitewide5% off8 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
Extra £20 Off Orders £300+£20 off8 Oct 202631 Jan 2027
Extra 8% Off Sitewide8% off8 Oct 2026Ongoing
5% Off W5 Electric Scooter5% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2027
7% Off W9Air Electric Scooter7% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2027
5% Off H1 Hoverboard5% off8 Oct 202631 Dec 2027

About iHoverboard

iHoverboard.co.uk offers hoverboards for riders of all ages. From our most basic models to our self-balancing, off-roading, bluetooth connected models, we guarantee there is something for everyone. We also offers electric scooters and off road scooters. iHoverboard is listed on CreatorLounge under lifestyle. There are currently 17 live offers from iHoverboard on CreatorLounge, updated as the brand's affiliate network publishes them.

How to save at iHoverboard

  1. Browse the live iHoverboard offers listed on this page.
  2. Click through a creator lounge featuring iHoverboard to shop — your visit supports that creator at no extra cost to you.
  3. Offers without a voucher code apply automatically when you shop through the link.
  4. Check the end date on each offer; dated offers stop working once they expire.

About iHoverboard on CreatorLounge

What iHoverboard offers are available right now?

8% Off iK1S Kids Electric Scooter. 8% Off iK3Pro Kids Electric Scooter. 8% Off JT31 Electric Scooter. 10% Off W9Air Electric Scooter. 10% Off M50 Electric Scooter. Extra 12% Off All Hoverboard Products. Extra £10 Off boards. Extra 10% Off i8 Electric Scooter. Extra 12% Off H8 Hoverboard. Extra 15% Off i9 Or i8 E-Scooter. Extra 15% Off iScooter i10Plus Or i9Max Electric Scooter. Extra 5% Off Sitewide. Extra £20 Off Orders £300+. Extra 8% Off Sitewide. 5% Off W5 Electric Scooter. 7% Off W9Air Electric Scooter. 5% Off H1 Hoverboard.

When do these iHoverboard offers end?

8% Off iK1S Kids Electric Scooter ends on 31 January 2027. 8% Off iK3Pro Kids Electric Scooter ends on 31 January 2027. 8% Off JT31 Electric Scooter ends on 31 January 2027. 10% Off W9Air Electric Scooter ends on 31 January 2027. 10% Off M50 Electric Scooter ends on 31 January 2027. Extra £10 Off boards ends on 31 December 2027. Extra 10% Off i8 Electric Scooter ends on 31 December 2026. Extra 12% Off H8 Hoverboard ends on 31 December 2027. Extra 15% Off i9 Or i8 E-Scooter ends on 31 December 2027. Extra 15% Off iScooter i10Plus Or i9Max Electric Scooter ends on 31 December 2026. Extra 5% Off Sitewide ends on 31 January 2027. Extra £20 Off Orders £300+ ends on 31 January 2027. 5% Off W5 Electric Scooter ends on 31 December 2027. 7% Off W9Air Electric Scooter ends on 31 December 2027. 5% Off H1 Hoverboard ends on 31 December 2027. 2 offers have no end date in the near future.

What is the best iHoverboard offer right now?

The newest live iHoverboard offer on CreatorLounge is: 8% Off iK1S Kids Electric Scooter. Offers are updated as the brand's affiliate network publishes them.

How can creators promote iHoverboard?

Creators on CreatorLounge add iHoverboard's offers to their own lounge page and share it with their audience. Every sale is tracked, and the creator receives a 50% share of the commission, paid once their balance reaches £50.

Similar brands

Affordable Golf logo

Affordable Golf

1 live offer

Affordable Golf Ltd is one of the UK's leading online golf retailers, stocking a full range of equipment and clothing from key brands such as TaylorMade, Mizuno, Callaway, Wilson Staff, Cobra, Adidas, Nike, Footjoy, Powakaddy, Motocaddy and Titleist.

Lifestyle
View offers
Aosom US logo

Aosom US

1 live offer

Aosom is awesome! Aosom offers a wide range of different home, garden, office, outdoor, and family pet products. You benefit from a top conversion rate, an attractive commission, and topic-specific advertising material.

Lifestyle
View offers
ArtZMiami logo

ArtZMiami

1 live offer

Our biggest passion is unique art and home decor. We love putting smiles on the faces of our customers. In partnership with local and international artists, we manufacture and curate a wide range of beautiful and interesting art and home decor.

Lifestyle
View offers
Aspiron logo

Aspiron

1 live offer

Born in France in 1925, as a brand of Paris-Rhone, Aspiron was one of the pioneers that specializing in the design and manufacture of household cleaning, consisting of two major categories: vacuum cleaners and steam products...

Lifestyle
View offers
Baker Ross logo

Baker Ross

1 live offer

The Baker Ross website offers great value and exclusive arts & crafts supplies and activities, pocket money toys for party bags and fundraising ideas for schools and playgroups.

Lifestyle
View offers
BambooSIM UK logo

BambooSIM UK

1 live offer

BambooSIM offers instant, data-only eSIMs for 198 countries and 7 regions, helping travellers save on roaming charges while reducing e-waste with reusable, convenient, and eco-friendly digital eSIM solutions.

Lifestyle
View offers